Наши выпускники

В СТРУКТУРЕ ФК «СПАРТАК»

ОСНОВНОЙ СОСТАВ

основной состав.jpeg

1996 год рождения
БАКАЕВ Зелимхан Джабраилович/ 01.07.1996 / полузащитник  
1998 год рождения
МАКСИМЕНКО Александр Владимирович / 19.03.1998 / вратарь  

«СПАРТАК-2»

спартак-2.jpg

1996 год рождения
ГУЛИЕВ Аяз/ 27.11.1996 / полузащитник  
1998 год рождения
МИРОНОВ Леонид / 14.09.1998 / защитник
1999 год рождения
ПЕТРУНИН Даниил / 10.06.1999 / защитник 
2000 год рождения
ИГНАТОВ Михаил Александрович / 04.05.2000 / полузащитник
ПОПЛЕВЧЕНКОВ Артем Александрович / 09.06.2000 / вратарь  
2001 год рождения
БАКАЛЮК Никита Сергеевич / 03.04.2001 / полузащитник
ЛИТВИНОВ Руслан Романович /18.08.2001 / защитник
МАРКИТЕСОВ Дмитрий Валерьевич / 22.03.2001 / полузащитник
МАРКОВ Даниил Сергеевич / 01.01.2001 / вратарь
МОРГУНОВ Никита Игоревич / 31.01.2001 / защитник
2002 год рождения
ГОЛЯТОВ Илья Алексеевич / 06.04.2002 / нападающий
ДЕНИСОВ Даниил Сергеевич / 21.10.2002 / полузащитник
2003 год рождения
ДЕТЁНЫШЕВ Илья Олегович / 23.01.2003 / защитник
ЛАЙКИН Максим Игоревич / 31.05.2003 / полузащитник

В МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ КОМАНДЕ

дубль.jpg

2001 год рождения
СУНГАТУЛИН Фаниль Рамаевич / 24.12.2001 / полузащитник
2002 год рождения
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр Павлович / 14.02.2002 / вратарь
ЛЕВЧЕНКОВ Илья Сергеевич/ 13.02.2002 / полузащитник
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Степан Кириллович / 25.04.2002 / полузащитник
МУТАЛИЕВ Аслан Магамедович / 10.02.2002 / нападающий
САУМОВ Владислав Владимирович/ 22.05.2002 / защитник
ТОЛСТОПЯТОВ Николай Валериевич / 12.05.2002 / защитник
2003 год рождения
ВОЛКОВ Михаил Викторович / 10.04.2003 / вратарь
ГЕНЧУ Николай Дмитриевич / 18.12.2003 / защитник
ПИЛИПЕНКО Михаил Романович/ 22.04.2003 / полузащитник 
ТРАПИЦЫН Никита Алексеевич / 23.02.2003 / полузащитник
ТРИФОНОВ Павел Дмитриевич/ 28.09.2003 / полузащитник
ТУМАНЯН Артур Артурович / 16.01.2003 / полузащитник
ШАЙХТДИНОВ Дамир Ринатович / 20.11.2003 / защитник
ШИТОВ Виталий Алексеевич / 07.05.2003 / нападающий
ШИТОВ Владислав Алексеевич/ 07.05.2003 / полузащитник
2004 год рождения
ФАДЕЕВ Семён Геннадьевич / 23.08.2004 / вратарь


В РОССИЙСКОЙ ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГЕ И МОЛОДЕЖНОМ ПЕРВЕНСТВЕ

в рпл_.jpeg

1983 год рождения
ПОГРЕБНЯК Павел Викторович / 08.11.1983 / «Урал» 
1986 год рождения
ИВАНОВ Олег Александрович / 04.08.1986 / «Уфа» 
ХАГУШ Анри Енверович / 23.09.1986 / «Арсенал» 
1988 год рождения
ДЗЮБА Артем Сергеевич / 22.08.1988 / «Зенит» 
1989 год рождения
СЕМЁНОВ Андрей Сергеевич / 24.03.1989 / «Ахмат» 
ПАРШИВЛЮК Сергей Викторович/ 18.03.1989 / «Динамо» 
1990 год рождения
ЗОТОВ Георгий Андреевич / 12.01.1990 / «Рубин» 
1992 год рождения
ОБУХОВ Владимир Борисович / 08.02.1992 / «Ростов» 
1993 год рождения
ПУЦКО Александр Александрович / 24.02.1993 / «Ахмат» 
1994 год рождения
КОНОВАЛОВ Иван Андреевич / 18.08.1994 / «Урал» 
1996 год рождения
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ Владислав Владимирович / 15.08.1996 / «Арсенал» 
КОНОВАЛОВ Игорь Олегович/ 08.07.1996 / «Арсенал» 
АХМАЕВ Саид-Али Саидович / 30.05.1996 / «Тамбов» 
1997 год рождения
СОКОЛ Артем Денисович / 11.06.1997 / «Арсенал» 
МЕЛКАДЗЕ Георгий Джемалович / 04.04.1997 / «Ахмат» 
1998 год рождения
СУХОРУЧЕНКО Илья Алексеевич / 23.02.1998 / «Локомотив» 
ЛОМОВИЦКИЙ Александр Евгеньевич / 27.01.1998 / «Арсенал» 
РАССКАЗОВ Николай Олегович / 04.01.1998 / «Арсенал» 
1999 год рождения
БАКАЕВ Солтмурад Джабраилович / 05.08.1999 / «Рубин» 
2000 год рождения
АКТИСОВ Максим Константинович / 28.01.2000 / «Локомотив» 
МОХБАЛИЕВ Тургай Салех оглы / 18.01.2000 / «Уфа» 
РУДЕНКО Александр Александрович / 15.03.1999 / «Сочи» 
ФОЛЬМЕР Кирилл Алексеевич / 25.02.2000 / «Ростов» 
2001 год рождения
ИОСИФОВ Никита Игоревич / 11.04.2001 / «Локомотив» 
ГИЛЬМАНШИН Альберт Ильнурович / 06.02.2001 / «Уфа» 
ПРЕДЕУС Илья Евгеньевич/ 17.03.2001 / «Химки» 
Быковский Илья Валерьевич / 16.02.2001 / «Урал» 
2002 год рождения
РАБАДАНОВ Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович / 05.02.2002 / «Уфа» 
ГЛОЙДМАН Никита Игоревич / 10.01.2002 / «Арсенал» 
БОРИСКИН Павел Витальевич / 26.09.2002 / «Арсенал» 
ФРОЛОВ Вячеслав Геннадьевич / 22.03.2002 / «Химки» 
ХРОМИН Вадим Викторович / 23.01.2002 / «Химки» 
2003 год рождения
МИРОНОВ Александр Сергеевич / 06.03.2003 / «Сочи» 
МИРОНОВ Артём Сергеевич / 06.03.2003 / «Сочи» 

В ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОЙ ФУТБОЛЬНОЙ ЛИГЕ

в пфл.jpg

1987 год рождения
ШИШКИН Роман Александрович / 27.01.1987 / «Знамя» 
1988 год рождения
ГУЛЬЯТЕВ Илья Александрович / 05.09.1988 / «Новосибирск» 
1989 год рождения
МАЛОЯН Артур Михайлович / 04.02.1989 / «Форте» 
1991 год рождения
РЯБОКОБЫЛЕНКО Артур Андреевич / 05.04.1991 / «Звезда» 
1992 год рождения
ЧЕЖИЯ Ираклий Робертович / 22.05.1992 / «Олимп»  
КАЮМОВ Дмитрий Игоревич / 11.05.1992 / «Кубань» 
1993 год рождения
СОЛОМАТИН Павел Олегович / 04.04.1993 / «Ессентуки» 
1995 год рождения
ВИННИЧЕНКО Валентин Русланович / 21.04.1995 / «Ессентуки»  
ОСЛОНОВСКИЙ Владислав Дмитриевич / 15.01.1995 / «Луки-Энергия»  
ТЕРЁШКИН Владислав Игоревич / 16.07.1995 / «Авангард» 
1996 год рождения
БАБАЕВ Владлен Игоревич / 16.10.1996 / «Металлург»
ГРЕЧКИН Алексей Сергеевич/ 05.02.1996 / «Ессентуки»  
ЛИХАЧЁВ Александр Сергеевич / 22.07.1996 / «Звезда» 
1997 год рождения
АВЕРКИЕВ Вадим Игоревич / 01.06.1997 / «Черноморец» 
ГОРДЕОЧУК Назар Александрович / 11.04.1997 / «Форте» 
КРАСИЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олег Сергеевич / 21.01.1997 / «Факел-М» 
1998 год рождения
АЙДАРОВ Сергей Андреевич / 29.05.1998 / «Родина» 
ГЛУХОВ Егор Евгеньевич / 19.05.1998 / «Тюмень» 
КЛОЧКОВ Антон Юрьевич / 15.05.1998 / «Металлург-Видное» 
РАЗДЕЛКИН Владислав Сергеевич / 13.04.1998 / «Знамя» 
ФЕОФИЛАКТОВ Кирилл Владимирович / 10.04.1998 / «Легион-Динамо» 
ЦЫГАНКОВ Борис Дмитриевич / 17.04.1998 / «Смоленск» 
1999 год рождения
ИВАНОВ Илья Анатольевич / 09.01.1999 / «Звезда» 
КОСТЮКОВ Степан Павлович / 11.01.1999 / «Строгино» 
ПАЦЕВ Денис Александрович / 11.04.1999 / «Черноморец» 
2000 год рождения
ВОЛКОВ Антон Александрович / 23.02.2000 / «Рязань» 
ЛАПТЕВ Владимир Дмитриевич / 02.10.2000 / «Звезда» 
ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ Станислав Станиславович / 19.02.2000 / «Знамя» 
САЗОНОВ Максим Анатольевич / 02.04.2000 / «Металлург» 
ТРИФОНОВ Никита Владиславович / 06.05.2000 / «Туапсе» 
2001 год рождения
ГРИМАНОВ Андрей Александрович / 09.01.2001 / «Смоленск» 
НИКОЛАЕВ Дмитрий Алексеевич / 05.01.2001 / «Металлург-Видное» 
ПОПРАВКИН Антон Игоревич / 11.06.2001 / «Кубань» 


ЗА РУБЕЖОМ

за рубежом.jpg

МИТРЮШКИН Антон Владимирович / 08.02.1996 / «Фортуна» (Германия)  
КОЗЛОВ Алексей Евгеньевич / 23.01.1999 / «Торпедо-БелАЗ» (Белоруссия) 
ЕЛЕФЕРЕНКО Влад Алексеевич / 20.12.2000 / «Валмиера» (Латвия) 
РЕПЯХ Иван Игоревич / 18.10.2001 / «Вайле» (Дания) 
ДАНИЛИН Максим Алексеевич / 13.09.2001 / «Ноа» (Армения) 
КОЖЕДУБ Святослав Дмитриевич / 22.05.2002 / «Валмиера» (Латвия)